Members of the UQ Ally Network provide a safe zone for students and staff identifying as LGBTIAQ+. 

You can contact an Ally for confidential support, information or advice. They also promote our commitment to developing a safe and inclusive work and study environment. Learn more about UQ Ally Network.

If you are a UQ Ally Network member and your details need to be added or updated, contact Workplace Diversity and Inclusion.

How to contact an Ally

You can contact an Ally at any campus or site, and in any organisational area. 

  1. Search the list below for Ally Network members. Some Ally members are also trained as Discrimination and Harassment Contact Officers (DHCOs). Search for 'DHCO' to find these people.
  2. Once you've found an Ally, search UQ contacts to find their contact details.
Campus or site Area Name Other role
Dutton Park Queensland Alliance for Agriculture and Food Innovation Louisa Parkinson DHCO
Gatton Queensland Alliance for Agriculture and Food Innovation Erin Wilkus  
Gatton School of Agriculture and Food Sciences Alicia Kelly  
Gatton School of Agriculture and Food Sciences Bec Archer  
Gatton School of Agriculture and Food Sciences Cameron Rees  
Gatton School of Agriculture and Food Sciences Lachlan Fowler  
Gatton School of Agriculture and Food Sciences Vincent Mellor  
Gatton School of Agriculture and Food Sciences/ Student Experience Coordinator Karli Kollegger  
Gatton School of Veterinary Science Anne Covill  
Gatton School of Veterinary Science Christine Cowell  
Gatton School of Veterinary Science Daniel Schull  
Gatton School of Veterinary Science François-René Bertin  
Gatton School of Veterinary Science Hoi (Billy) Ching Leung  
Gatton School of Veterinary Science Pongpon (Pong) Sanongkulvarakull  
Gatton Student Services Letitia Norton  
Gatton Student Services Sandra Strenzel  
Gatton UQ Sport Sarah Bundy  
Heron Island Heron Island Research Station Mark Witham  
Herston Faculty of Medicine Donna Heinke  
Herston Faculty of Medicine Ina Jenkins  
Herston Faculty of Medicine Rosanna Ryan  
Herston Faculty of Medicine Stuart Carney  
Herston Faculty of Medicine Tara Cole DHCO
Herston Faculty of Medicine - Primary Care Clinical Unit Leah Sharman  
Herston Graduate School/Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences Rosa Armitage  
Herston Health Sciences Library (Royal Brisbane and Women’s Hospital) Trinity McNicol  
Herston Human Resources Natasha Crocker  
Herston Library Scott Macintyre  
Herston School of Biomedical Sciences Rebecca Lush  
Herston School of Clinical Medicine Elli Hamlyn DHCO
Herston School of Public Health Anna Finnane  
Herston School of Public Health Laletina Lisa  
Herston School of Public Health Libby Kelly  
Herston School of Public Health Preetha Thomas  
Indooroopilly Sustainable Minerals Institute Melinda Winton  
Indooroopilly Sustainable Minerals Institute Stephen Dickinson  
Long Pocket Information Technology Services - AusCERT Mike Holm  
Long Pocket Institute for Social Science Research Alice Campbell  
Long Pocket Institute for Social Science Research Laura Simpson Reeves  
Long Pocket Institute for Social Science Research Lisa Pope  
Long Pocket Institute of Social Science Research Meredith Burgess  
Long Pocket UQP Katie Rowney  
Mater - Whitty Building School of Nursing, Midwifery and Social Work James Lee  
Mater Hospital Faculty of Medicine Melanie Thomas DHCO
Mater Hospital School of Clinical Medicine Ellice Ablitt  
Mater Hospital/Translational Research Institute Mater Research Institute Irina Strauss  
PACE Diamantina Institute Alina Zamoshnikova  
PACE School of Pharmacy Jacqueline Bond  
PACE School of Pharmacy Jasmina Fejzic DHCO
PACE School of Pharmacy Kathryn Steadman  
Princess Alexandra Hospital Centre for Online Health/Centre for Health Services Research Helen Haydon  
Princess Alexandra Hospital Centre for Online Health/Centre for Health Services Research Liam Caffery  
Princess Alexandra Hospital Diamantina Institute Yash Chhabra  
Princess Alexandra Hospital Faculty of Medicine Umit Ozer  
Princess Alexandra Hospital Mater Research Institute Felicity Davis  
Princess Alexandra Hospital School of Clinical Medicine Paige Wilcox DHCO
Queen Street, Brisbane Business School Wendy Parley  
Queensland Children's Hospital Faculty of Medicine Janine Kerber  
Queensland Children's Hospital School of Clinical Medicine Rachel Zheng  
Royal Brisbane and Women's Hospital School of Clinical Medicine Rebecca Magee DHCO
St Lucia Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Studies Unit Valeska Wood  
St Lucia Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Studies Unit/Office of the Pro-Vice-Chancellor - Indigenous Engagement Nell Angus  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Alicia Clive  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Caleb Wong  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Charlotte Liehr  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Clare Nelson  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Erica Ward  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Hayley McGreevy DHCO
St Lucia Academic Services Division Janice Collins  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Keippa Newton  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Lachlan Macintosh  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Lucy O'Brien  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Navviitha Tharmalingam  
St Lucia Academic Services Division Tom Barker  
St Lucia Advancement Rebecca Jackson  
St Lucia Australian Centre for Ecogenomics Nancy Lachner DHCO
St Lucia Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology Jessica Mar  
St Lucia Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology Shyuan Ngo  
St Lucia Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology Siobhan Kirk  
St Lucia Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology Siobhan Remy  
St Lucia Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology Stefan Eugen Sonderegger  
St Lucia Biological Resources/Institute for Molecular Bioscience Tom Patterson  
St Lucia Business School Andrew Simpson  
St Lucia Business School Angel-la Arthy  
St Lucia Business School Barry Oliver  
St Lucia Business School Buddy Nuku  
St Lucia Business School Cassandra France  
St Lucia Business School Faith Ong  
St Lucia Business School George Jansen van Vuuren  
St Lucia Business School Helen Lambe DHCO
St Lucia Business School Kate Power  
St Lucia Business School Marta Indulska  
St Lucia Business School Patricia Sheehan  
St Lucia Business School Richard Buning  
St Lucia Business School Ryan Waters  
St Lucia Business School Stacey Beaumont  
St Lucia Business School Tim Kastelle  
St Lucia Careers and Employability Carrie Beddis  
St Lucia Careers and Employability Jessica Morgan  
St Lucia Centre for Advanced Imaging Thomas Shaw  
St Lucia Centre for Microscopy and Microanalysis Kathryn Green  
St Lucia Centre for Policy Futures/School of Social Science Paul Henman  
St Lucia Domestic Student Recruiment Joseph Lovie-Toon  
St Lucia Domestic Student Recruiment Olivia Brown  
St Lucia Domestic Student Recruitment Krishneel Kumar  
St Lucia Emmanuel College Alexander Pittaway  
St Lucia Emmanuel College Christina Scattini  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Andrew Griffiths  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Ashleigh McLennan  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Aurelie Bowden  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Belinda Van Der Merwe  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Du Kai  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Elizabeth Hargans  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Jessica Cruff  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Jodie Best  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Rachel Panousis  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Zoe Cahill  
St Lucia Faculty of Business, Economics and Law/Student Affairs Leibin Ao  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Amira Smith  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Dehlia MacDonald  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Heidi Hynd  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Jenna Macdonald  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology John Stafford  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Karen Perkins  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Kristen Pavasovic  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Linda Waldrum  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Lisa Deacon  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Liza O'Moore  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology Sharon Cunnington  
St Lucia Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology - Advanced Water Management Centre Shihu Hu  
St Lucia Faculty of Health and Behavioural Sciences Alisa Lindfield-Pratt  
St Lucia Faculty of Health and Behavioural Sciences Jacqui Cox  
St Lucia Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences Daniel Van Zutphen  
St Lucia Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences Emily Sievers  
St Lucia Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences Jackie Perren  
St Lucia Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences/Faculty of Business, Economics and Law Chris Pye DHCO
St Lucia Faculty of Science Amanda Cooke  
St Lucia Faculty of Science Andrew McAlinden  
St Lucia Faculty of Science Carol Fawcett  
St Lucia Faculty of Science Debbie McDowall  
St Lucia Faculty of Science Jemma Schneider  
St Lucia Faculty of Science Julie Baglot  
St Lucia Faculty of Science Leonie Small  
St Lucia Faculty of Science Patrick Testa  
St Lucia Faculty of Science Shanice Seeto  
St Lucia Faculty of Science Talia Sellars  
St Lucia Faculty of Science - ARC Centre of Excellence for Engineered Quantum Systems Angela Bird  
St Lucia Faculty of Science - ARC Centre of Excellence for Engineered Quantum Systems Lisa Walker DHCO
St Lucia Faculty of Science - ARC Centre of Excellence for Engineered Quantum Systems Tara Roberson  
St Lucia Finance and Business Services Nicole McArthur  
St Lucia Global Engagement and Entrepreneurship Josie Dietrich  
St Lucia Grace College Anita Monro  
St lucia Grace College Laura Campbell-Snape  
St Lucia Grace College Roxana Paterson  
St lucia Graduate School Alison Pike  
St Lucia Graduate School Amanda Carozzi DHCO
St lucia Graduate School Angie Kahler  
St lucia Graduate School Baron Joye  
St Lucia Graduate School Belinda Bern  
St Lucia Graduate School Christian Long  
St Lucia Graduate School Daniel Walker  
St Lucia Graduate School Erich Morgenbesser  
St Lucia Graduate School Lauren Cunningham  
St lucia Graduate School Lucienne Breingan  
St Lucia Graduate School Natalie Cowley  
St lucia Graduate School  Diana Marsh  
St Lucia Health, Safety and Wellness Jim Carmichael  
St Lucia Human Resources Alexander Jackson  
St Lucia Human Resources Amy Chambers  
St Lucia Human Resources Donna Duke  
St Lucia Human Resources Jeffrey Dullaway  
St Lucia Human Resources Jordan Akhurst  
St Lucia Human Resources Lizanne Holt  
St Lucia Human Resources Renee Bowyer-Bower  
St Lucia Human Resources Zoe Weller  
St Lucia Human Resources - CAHP Danijela Kalanj  
St Lucia Human Resources - Central Aarti Raval  
St Lucia Human Resources - Central Jill Amber  
St Lucia Human Resources - Employee Services Unit Leanne Le  
St Lucia Human Resources - Faculty of Health and Behavioural Sciences Chelse Dunne  
St Lucia Human Resources - Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences Colleen McAleese  
St Lucia Human Resources - People Services Unit Brett Pelttari  
St Lucia Human Resources - People Services Unit Natalie Beasley  
St Lucia Human Resources - People Services Unit Sari Halim-Bender  
St Lucia Human Resources - Professional Services Institutes Rebecca Booth  
St Lucia Human Resources - PST Liliana Hernandez  
St Lucia Human Resources - Workplace Diversity and Inclusion Dee Gibbon  
St Lucia Human Resources - Workplace Diversity and Inclusion Monika Andersen  
St Lucia Human Resources - Workplace Diversity and Inclusion Nicole Barton  
St Lucia Human Resources - Workplace Diversity and Inclusion Tanya Lutvey  
St Lucia Human Resources - Workplace Diversity and Inclusion Taylor Bamin DHCO
St Lucia Information Technology Services David Stockdale  
St Lucia Information Technology Services Gary Stefano  
St Lucia Information Technology Services Jade Pomroy DHCO
St Lucia Information Technology Services Lisa Brockbank  
St Lucia Information Technology Services Marni Hallam  
St Lucia Information Technology Services Rachel Lloyd  
St Lucia Information Technology Services Todd O'Connell  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Anne Karine Lagendijk  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Bruce Wyse  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular bioscience Christina Schroeder  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Divya Ramnath  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Donna Easton  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Emma Gordon  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Fernanda Caldas Cardoso DHCO
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Gabrielle Lowe  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Glenn King  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Ian Henderson  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Jason Whitfield DHCO
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Kamyra Laurenson  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Kate Schroder  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Marlin Othman DHCO
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Matthew Sweet  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Montanna Wright  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Quan Nguyen  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Rob Parton  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience ronan kapetanovic  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Samantha Stehbens  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience Susan Allen  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience/Queensland Brain Institute Bronwyn Adams  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience/Queensland Brain Institute Naomi Wray  
St Lucia Institute for Molecular Bioscience/School of Pharmacy Irina Vetter  
St Lucia Institute for Teaching and Learning Innovation Jo Wernyjowska  
St Lucia Institute of Teaching and Learning Innovation  Sandra Beach  
St Lucia International Admissions, Future Students Kylie Quillinan  
St Lucia International House Carla Tromans  
St Lucia International House Kim Newbigging  
St Lucia King's College Peter Walker  
St Lucia King's College Tony Andres  
St Lucia Library Adam McCarthy  
St Lucia Library Adriana De Michiel  
St Lucia Library Anna Bagshaw  
St Lucia Library Christina Steinke  
St Lucia Library Eliza Copeland  
St Lucia Library Holly Hamlyn-Harris  
St Lucia Library James Lewandowski-Cox  
St Lucia Library James Nicholson  
St Lucia Library Jason Cullen  
St Lucia Library Karen Platz  
St Lucia Library Naminda Peiris  
St Lucia Library Natalie Hull  
St Lucia Library Robyn Clare  
St Lucia Library Shell Clarke  
St Lucia Library Stéphane Guillou  
St Lucia Library - Corporate Services Flic French DHCO
St Lucia Library - Digital Scholars Hub, Learning and Research Services Elizabeth Hambleton  
St Lucia Library - Information Systems and Resource Services Kitty Cambie  
St Lucia Library - Information Systems and Resource Services Nicola Bertoli  
St Lucia Marketing and Communication Camille Layt  
St Lucia Marketing and Communication Esther Haskell  
St Lucia Marketing and Communication Katrina Shimmin-Clarke  
St Lucia Marketing and Communication Liam McGuigan  
St Lucia Marketing and Communication Sasha Ackfun  
St Lucia Office of DVC Research Sarah Brown  
St Lucia Office of Research Ethics Alyshia Lyons  
St Lucia Office of Research Ethics Shirin Jamarani DHCO
St Lucia Office of Sponsored Research Emma Livingstone  
St Lucia Office of Sponsored Research Rachel Morgenbesser  
St Lucia Office of Sponsored Research (DVC(R) ) Hanna Reinebrant  
St Lucia Office of the Deputy Vice-Chancellor (Research) Constantin de Boisseson  
St Lucia Office of the Deputy Vice-Chancellor (Research) Ellin Tewari  
St Lucia Property and Facilities Sarah Haskmann  
St Lucia Property and Facilities - Security Daniel Ogg  
St Lucia Queensland Alliance for Agriculture and Food Innovation Liz Eden  
St Lucia Queensland Brain Institute Adam Walker  
St Lucia Queensland Brain Institute Estella Newcombe  
St Lucia Queensland Brain Institute Fabrice Turpin  
St Lucia Queensland Brain Institute Kyna-Anne Conn  
St Lucia Queensland Brain Institute Laura Fenlon  
St Lucia Queensland Brain Institute Linda Richards  
St Lucia Queensland Brain Institute Rebecca San Gil  
St Lucia Queensland Brain Institute/Sustainable Minerals Institute Melina Gautschi  
St Lucia School of Agriculture and Food Sciences Ashleigh Clark  
St Lucia School of Agriculture and Food Sciences Deb Palmer  
St Lucia School of Agriculture and Food Sciences Katy Carroll  
St Lucia School of Agriculture and Food Sciences Stefenni Bourne  
St Lucia School of Architecture Katie Gollschewski DHCO
St Lucia School of Biological Sciences Craig  Franklin  
St Lucia School of Biological Sciences Karlo Hock  
St Lucia School of Biological Sciences Margaret Mayfield  
St Lucia School of Biological Sciences Richard Fuller  
St Lucia School of Biological Sciences Selina Ward  
St Lucia School of Biological Sciences Simone Blomberg  
St Lucia School of Biological Sciences Vera Weisbecker  
St Lucia School of Biomedical Sciences Ethan Scott  
St Lucia School of Biomedical Sciences Jen Atkins  
St Lucia School of Chemical Engineering Luigi Vandi  
St Lucia School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences David Poger  
St Lucia School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences James Fraser  
St Lucia School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences Marina Fortes  
St Lucia School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences Mark Starkey  
St Lucia School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences Marloes Nitert Dekker  
St Lucia School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences Paris Renzella  
St Lucia School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences Susan Rowland  
St Lucia School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences Tess Dobinson DHCO
St Lucia School of Civil Engineering Dave Callaghan  
St Lucia School of Civil Engineering Lisa Ottenhaus  
St Lucia School of Civil Engineering Selina Weller  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Alex Bevan  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Amelia Barikin  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Ana Vujanic  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Beck Wise  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Caroline Wilson-Barnao  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Chris Hay  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Daniel Seed  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Jennifer Clement  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Richard Murray  
St Lucia School of Communication and Arts Shamara Pitiyage  
St Lucia School of Earth and Environmental Sciences Amanda Hansson  
St Lucia School of Earth and Environmental Sciences Annie Lau  
St Lucia School of Earth and Environmental Sciences Blake Alexander Simmons  
St Lucia School of Earth and Environmental Sciences Joanne Edkins  
St Lucia School of Earth and Environmental Sciences Yukie Tamura  
St Lucia School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences David Allen  
St Lucia School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences Sheridan McKenna  
St Lucia School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences Sjaan Gomersall  
St Lucia School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences Tim Barlott  
St Lucia School of Historical and Philosophical Inquiry Amelia Brown DHCO
St Lucia School of Historical and Philosophical Inquiry Denis Brosnan  
St Lucia School of Historical and Philosophical Inquiry Karin Sellberg  
St Lucia School of Historical and Philosophical Inquiry Laura Roberts  
St Lucia School of Historical and Philosophical Inquiry Lisa Featherstone  
St Lucia School of Human Movement and Nutrition Sciences Brendan Keane  
St Lucia School of Human Movement and Nutrition Sciences Leigh Sperka  
St Lucia School of Human Movement and Nutrition Sciences Michalis Stylianou  
St Lucia School of Human Movement and Nutrition Sciences Rebecca Olive  
St Lucia School of Human Movement and Nutrition Sciences Sue Monsen  
St Lucia School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering Jessica Korte  
St Lucia School of Languages and Cultures Sol Rojas-Lizana DHCO
St Lucia School of Law Caitlin Goss  
St Lucia School of Law Francesca Bartlett  
St Lucia School of Law Rain Liivoja  
St Lucia School of Law Susannah Chapman  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Amie Khosla  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Andrew White  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Benjamin Burton  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Bromley Michael  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Christina Pedersen  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Joel Corney  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Joseph Grotowski  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Matthew Davis  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Ole Warnaar  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Patrick Sykes  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Ryan Kidd  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Till Weinhold  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Whitney Woods  
St Lucia School of Mathematics and Physics Yasmine Sfendla  
St Lucia School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering Christopher James  
St Lucia School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering Karen Foster DHCO
St Lucia School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering Mitch Dunn  
St Lucia School of Mechanical and Mining, Engineering Alexander Ward  
St Lucia School of Music Eve Klein  
St Lucia School of Nursing, Midwifery and Social Work Aimee Paxton  
St Lucia School of Nursing, Midwifery and Social Work Andrew Gardner  
St Lucia School of Nursing, Midwifery and Social Work Carla Cravaliat  
St Lucia School of Nursing, Midwifery and Social Work Jacqui Jauncey-Cooke  
St Lucia School of Psychology Alicia Carter  
St Lucia School of Psychology Charlie Rose Crimston  
St Lucia School of Psychology Hema Preya Selvanathan  
St Lucia School of Psychology Stephanie Kerr  
St Lucia School of Psychology Zoe Walter  
St Lucia School of Social Science Claire Bishop  
St Lucia School of Social Science Danielle Weaver  
St Lucia School of Social Science Glenys McGowan  
St Lucia School of Social Science Kirsten Hentschel  
St Lucia School of Social Science Loriana Luccioni  
St Lucia School of Social Science Lynda Shevellar DHCO
St Lucia School of Social Science Romy Listo  
St Lucia School of Social Science Sally Babidge  
St Lucia School of Social Science Zannie Langford  
St Lucia St John's College Ceri Wynne  
St Lucia St Leo's College Jocelyn Forsyth  
St Lucia Strategic Program Office Andy Hughes  
St Lucia Student Affairs Ashleigh Huddy  
St Lucia Student Affairs Cherrine Chan  
St Lucia Student Affairs Dino Willox  
St Lucia Student Affairs Emma Heard  
St Lucia Student Affairs Ken Aberdeen  
St Lucia Student Affairs Kimberley Fletcher  
St Lucia Student Affairs Krista Markham  
St Lucia Student Affairs Nina Moore  
St Lucia Student Affairs Selina Lucy  
St Lucia Student Affairs Yohanes Bekti  
St Lucia Student Affairs/Student Services Rita Mesch  
St Lucia Student Centre Amanda Salmon  
St Lucia Student Centre Aminata Diop  
St Lucia Student Centre Ayush Banerjee  
St Lucia Student Centre Chenaya Bancroft-Davis  
St Lucia Student Centre Kaitie Davey  
St Lucia Student Centre Lucia Palacios  
St Lucia Student Centre Rochelle Lewis  
St Lucia Student Services Aileen Alexander DHCO
St Lucia Student Services Bronwyn Robson  
St Lucia Student Services Catherine Fitzgerald DHCO
St Lucia Student Services Celina Campas  
St Lucia Student Services Clare Tarlington  
St Lucia Student Services David Andersen  
St Lucia Student Services Diana Earl  
St Lucia Student Services Jack Kelso-Ribbe  
St Lucia Student Services Kym Powell  
St Lucia Student Services Margaret Dunn  
St Lucia Student Services Matthew Ebden  
St Lucia Student Services Riona James  
St Lucia Student Services Ruth Morahan  
St Lucia Student Services Sara Nest  
St Lucia Student Services Sheldon Pace  
St Lucia Student Services Yasuyo Uehara  
St Lucia UQ Art Museum Nicola Garrett  
St Lucia UQ HealthCare Denise Morgan  
St Lucia UQ International Alison Jenkins  
St Lucia UQ Sport Adin Hewat  
St Lucia UQ Sport Anna Wilkes  
St Lucia UQ Sport Emily Burrows  
St Lucia UQ Sport Gus Svensson  
St Lucia UQ Sport Ivana Nikolic  
St Lucia UQ Sport Jakub Toporek  
St Lucia UQ Sport Jamie Mitchell  
St Lucia UQ Sport Rebecca Levis  
St Lucia UQ Sport Victoria Nowland  
St Lucia UQ Sport Vladimir Fodor  
St Lucia UQ Sport - Aquatic Centre Belinda Sumner  
St Lucia/Gatton Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Studies Unit Tarriaki Duncan DHCO
Translational Research Institute Diamantina Institute Aideen McInerney-Leo  
Translational Research Institute Diamantina Institute Chris Slape  
Translational Research Institute Diamantina Institute Fiona Simpson  
Translational Research Institute Diamantina Institute John Kemp  
Translational Research Institute Diamantina Institute Nicole Warrington  
Translational Research Institute Mater Research Institute Ashley Meakin  
Translational Research Institute Mater Research Institute Cathy Lanagan  
Translational Research Institute Mater Research Institute Corinne Alberthsen  
Translational Research Institute Mater Research Institute Jay Gunawardana  
Translational Research Institute Mater Research Institute Mitchell Sullivan  
Translational Research Institute Mater Research Institute Patricia Carreira  
Translational Research Institute Mater Research Institute Tashbib Khan  
Translational Research Institute School of Medicine Teneale Stewart  
TRI Diamantina Institute Stefani Ilaria